Where Our Campers Come From

 
SCHOOL CLUBST
Brentwood CollegeBC
Berkeley HighCA
Capital CrewCA
Norcal Rowing ClubCA
RowLACA
San Diego RCCA
Brunswick SchoolCT
Choate Rosemary HallCT
Connecticut Boat ClubCT
Connecticut Public Schools RACT
Coventry Lake Community RowingCT
East Lyme HighCT
Farmington HighCT
Farmington Valley RowingCT
Glastonbury HighCT
Great River RowingCT
Greenwich AcademyCT
Greenwich CrewCT
HotchkissCT
Kent SchoolCT
Miss Porter'sCT
New Canaan HighCT
Pioneer Valley Riverfront ClubCT
PomfretCT
Riverfront RecaptureCT
Saugatuck RACT
Simsbury HighCT
Stonington HighCT
Taft SchoolCT
The GunneryCT
Georgetown DayDC
Sidwell-FriendsDC
Woodrow Wilson HSDC
Newport RCDE
St. Andrew's-DEDE
Wilmington YouthDE
Intrepid RCFL
Oxbridge Academy FL
Chicago Rowing FoundationIL
Andover AcademyMA
Arlington-BelmontMA
B B & NMA
Bare Hill RAMA
Belmont HillMA
Berkshire SchoolMA
Boston College HighMA
Boston LatinMA
Bromfield SchoolMA
Brookline HighMA
Brooks SchoolMA
Cambridge Boat ClubMA
Cambridge Rindge & LatinMA
Cape Cod Youth RowingMA
Cohasset HighMA
Community RowingMA
Deefield AcademyMA
Dexter SouthfieldMA
Dirty Water BCMA
Duxbury BMSMA
Essex RowingMA
Greater LawrenceMA
Groton SchoolMA
Hingham HighMA
Lenox Memorial CrewMA
Medford HSMA
Middlesex SchoolMA
Mystic Valley Regional CharterMA
Newman School BostonMA
Newton Country DayMA
Noble & GreenoughMA
Northampton Community RowingMA
Northfield-MHMA
Phoenix Crew ClubMA
Pingree SchoolMA
Rumsey Hall / TaborMA
Shrewsbury HighMA
St. John's HighMA
St. John's PrepMA
St. Mark's School-MAMA
Tabor AcademyMA
Thayer AcademyMA
Wayland-Weston RAMA
Winsor SchoolMA
Baltimore RCMD
Bethesda/Chevy ChaseMD
National CathedralMD
Megunticook RowingME
Merrymeeting Community RowingME
Portland Community Rowing ME
Waynflete SchoolME
Yarmouth HSME
Grosse Pt/Detroit BCMI
Long Lake Rowing CrewMN
Triangle Rowing ClubNC
Baboosic Lake RowingNH
Brewster AcademyNH
Central-ManchesterNH
Concord Crew-NHNH
Exeter AcademyNH
Friends of Concord CrewNH
Great Bay RowingNH
Hollis Brookline CavaliersNH
Souhegan Crew ClubNH
St. Paul's SchoolNH
Blair AcademyNJ
Christian Brothers AcadNJ
Haddonfield Crew ClubNJ
LawrencevilleNJ
Mercer Jr RCNJ
Montclair HighNJ
Moorestown HighNJ
Mountain Lakes RCNJ
Navesink River RCNJ
Peddie SchoolNJ
Ranney SchoolNJ
Ridgewood CrewNJ
Rockland RANJ
South Jersey RowingNJ
St. Augustine PrepNJ
The Hun SchoolNJ
Albany RCNY
Buffalo SeminaryNY
Burnt Hills RowingNY
Canisius High SchoolNY
Cascadilla BCNY
Cold Spring HarborNY
Don Bosco PrepNY
Fordham PrepNY
Friends of Port RowingNY
Friends of Port RowingNY
Horace MannNY
Hudson River RANY
Liverpool HighNY
Long Island RCNY
Nichols/WSRANY
Niskayuna HighNY
Pelham CRANY
Pittsford CrewNY
Port RowingNY
Row New York - ManhattanNY
Rye HighNY
Sagamore RCNY
Shaker HighNY
St. Joseph's CollegiateNY
Syracuse ChargersNY
West Side RCNY
Kingston CollegiateON
Kingston RCON
Allderdice HighPA
Epsicopal, PAPA
Harriton HighPA
Lower MerionPA
Merion MercyPA
Philadelphia RCPA
RadnorPA
Shipley SchoolPA
St. Joseph's PrepPA
Swan Creek RCPA
The Hill SchoolPA
Unionville HighPA
Whitemarsh BCPA
William Penn CharterPA
Greater Houston RCTX
McAllen MemorialTX
Hampton School BCUK
Waterford HighUT
Bishop O'ConnellVA
Langley HighVA
McLean HighVA
Robinson HighVA
TC WillaimsVA
Washington-LeeVA
West Potomac HighVA
Yorktown HighVA
Vermont AcademyVT
Bainbridge Island RCWA
Mt BakerWA
Millfield School, UKWilts
SC Keusnacht, ZurichZurich